Kröner-Stärke-Cup
Turnier für U17-Junioren
Samstag 11.01.2020
Gruppe A (1x10 min.)
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
II | 17:00 |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1 |
- | SuS Neuenkirchen |
7 | : | 2 | |
II | 17:12 | VfL Eintracht Mettingen | - | TuS Recke |
5 | : | 1 | |
II | 17:48 | SW Esch | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1 |
0 | : | 6 | |
II | 18:00 | SuS Neuenkirchen | - | VfL Eintracht Mettingen | 3 | : | 2 | |
II | 18:36 | TuS Recke | - | SW Esch | 0 | : | 2 | |
II | 18:48 | VfL Eintracht Mettingen | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1 |
5 | : | 2 | |
II | 19:24 | TuS Recke | - | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1 | : | 3 | |
II | 19:36 | SW Esch | - | VfL Eintracht Mettingen | 0 | : | 1 | |
II | 20:12 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1 | - | TuS Recke | 6 | : | 0 | |
II | 20:24 | SuS Neuenkirchen | - | SW Esch | 2 | : | 1 |
Tabelle Gruppe A
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Tore | ||
1. | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1 | 9 | 21 | : | 7 |
2. | VfL Eintracht Mettingen | 9 | 13 | : | 6 |
3. | SuS Neuenkirchen | 9 | 10 | : | 11 |
4. | SW Esch | 3 | 3 | : | 9 |
5. | TuS Recke | 0 | 2 | : | 16 |
Gruppe B (1x10 min.)
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
II | 17:24 |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 2 |
- | SpVg Emsdetten 05 |
2 | : | 1 | |
II | 17:36 | Ibbenbürener SV |
- | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck |
2 | : | 0 | |
II | 18:12 | JSG Westerkappeln/Velpe | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 2 | 0 | : | 1 | |
II | 18:24 | SpVg Emsdetten 05 | - | Ibbenbürener SV | 1 | : | 2 | |
II | 19:00 | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck | - | JSG Westerkappeln/Velpe | 3 | : | 1 | |
II | 19:12 | Ibbenbürener SV | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 2 |
3 | : | 1 | |
II | 19:48 | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck | - | SpVg Emsdetten 05 | 0 | : | 3 | |
II | 20:00 | JSG Westerkappeln/Velpe | - | Ibbenbürener SV | 0 | : | 6 | |
II | 20:36 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 2 | - | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck | 2 | : | 1 | |
II | 20:48 | SpVg Emsdetten 05 | - | JSG Westerkappeln/Velpe | 6 | : | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe B
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Tore | ||
1. | Ibbenbürener SV | 12 | 13 | : | 2 |
2. | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 9 | 6 | : | 5 |
3. | SpVg Emsdetten 05 | 6 | 11 | : | 4 |
4. | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck | 3 | 4 | : | 8 |
5. | JSG Westerkappeln/Velpe | 0 | 1 | : | 16 |
Endrunde (1x10 min.)
Halbfinale
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
II | 21:00 |
Ibbenbürener SV | - | VfL Eintracht Mettingen | 3 | : | 0 | |
1. Grp. B | 2. Grp. A | |||||||
II | 21:12 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1 | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 2 | 5 | : | 1 | |
1. Grp. A | 2. Grp. B |
Platz 3
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
II | 21:30 |
VfL Eintracht Mettingen | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 2 | 2 | : | 3 | |
Verlierer HF 1 | Verlierer HF 2 |
Finale
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
II | 21:42 |
Ibbenbürener SV | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1 | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sieger HF 1 | Sieger HF 2 |
Sieger U17-Junioren um den Kröner-Stärke-Cup 2020
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1
2. Platz Ibbenbürener SV
3. Platz DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 2
4. Platz VfL Eintracht Mettingen