Hauptturnier Sonntag 13.01.2013
Gruppe A
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 14:00 | MSV Duisburg II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1 | : | 0 | |
1:0 Kunt, Burak Can 5. min | ||||||||
I | 14:30 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | - | SV Meppen | 2 | : | 3 | |
1:0 Walkenhorst, Maximilian 4. min 2:1 Hahn, Nico 9. min |
1:1 Selishta, Hedon 6. min 2:2 Scherping, Timo 10. min 2:3 Wessels, Rene 12. min |
|||||||
I | 15:00 | SV Meppen | - | MSV Duisburg II | 0 | : | 2 | |
0:1 Tsourakis, Athanasios 1. min 0:2 Gjasulo, Klaus 10. min |
||||||||
I | 15:30 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 3 | : | 1 | |
1:0 Nagel, Florian 2. min 2:1 Jaschke, Yannik 8. min 3:1 Mehring, Andreas 11. min |
1:1 Mahmutovic, Gerrit 7. min | |||||||
I | 16:00 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | - | MSV Duisburg II | 0 | : | 3 | |
0:1 M'Bengue, Babacar 6. min 0:2 Taski, Eren 9. min 0:3 Akarca, Burak 12. min |
||||||||
I | 16:30 | SV Meppen | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1 | : | 1 | |
1:0 Wessels, Rene 4. min | 1:1 Krajina, Darko 6. min |
Tabelle Gruppe A
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Tore | ||
1. | MSV Duisburg II | 9 | 6 | : | 0 |
2. | SV Werder Bremen II | 4 | 4 | : | 3 |
3. | SV Meppen | 4 | 4 | : | 5 |
4. | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 0 | 3 | : | 9 |
Gruppe B
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 14:15 | FC St. Pauli II | - | VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | : | 0 | |
1:0 Koweschnikow, Boris 4. min | ||||||||
I | 14:45 | SV Teuto Riesenbeck | - | SF Lotte | 0 | : | 2 | |
0:1 Tietz, Matthias 4. min 0:2 Hohnstedt, Michael 6. min |
||||||||
I | 15:15 | SF Lotte | - | FC St. Pauli II | 1 | : | 1 | |
1:1 Kotuljac, Aleksander 11. min | 0:1 Kranich, Kemo 11. min | |||||||
I | 15:45 | VfL Osnabrück II | - | SV Teuto Riesenbeck | 2 | : | 0 | |
1:0 Steinkamp, Phillip 5. min 2:0 Bewekenhorn. Gerrit 12. min |
||||||||
I | 16:15 | SV Teuto Riesenbeck | - | FC St. Pauli II | 1 | : | 5 | |
1:5 Plake, Niklas 11. min. | 0:1 Heinemann, Steffen 3. min 0:2 Koweschnikow, Boris 5. min 0:3 Lämmerhirt, Andre 6. min 0:4 Braun, Christopher 7. min 0:5 Koweschnikow, Boris 10. min |
|||||||
I | 16:45 | SF Lotte | - | VfL Osnabrück II | 2 | : | 0 | |
1:0 Hohnstedt, Michael 2. min 2:0 Willers, Tobias 5. min |
Tabelle Gruppe B
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Tore | ||
1. | FC St. Pauli II | 7 | 7 | : | 2 |
2. | SF Lotte |
7 | 5 | : | 1 |
3. | VfL Osnabrück II | 3 | 2 | : | 3 |
4. | SV Teuto Riesenbeck | 0 | 1 | : | 9 |
Halbfinale (2x10 min.)
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 17:15 | MSV Duisburg II | - | SF Lotte | 3 | : | 4 | |
1. Gr. A | 2. Gr. B | |||||||
1:1 Taskin, Eren 8. min 2:1 Tsourakis, Athanasios 9. min 3:4 Taskin, Eren 19. min |
0:1 Hohnstedt, Michael 7. min 2:2 Hohnstedt, Michael 12. min 2:3 Hohnstedt, Michael 13. min 2:4 Chahed, Sofien 17. min |
|||||||
I | 17:40 | FC St. Pauli II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1 | : | 4 | |
1. Gr. B | 2. Gr. A | |||||||
1:3 Heinemann, Steffen 16. min 1:4 Krajina, Darko 16. min |
0:1 Siegert, Jonas 6. min 0:2 Krajina, Darko 10. min 0:3 Jaschke, Yannik 12. min |
Spiel um Platz 3
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 18:20 | MSV Duisburg II | - | FC St. Pauli II | 1 | : | 3 | |
Verlierer HF 1 | Verlierer HF 2 | |||||||
1:2 Gjasulo, Klaus 17. min | 0:1 Kranich, Kemo 11. min 0:2 Güner, Erdinc 15. min 1:3 Güner, Erdinc 18. min |
Finale (2x 10 min.)
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 18:45 | SF Lotte | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 3 | : | 2 | |
Sieger HF 1 | Sieger HF 2 | |||||||
1:1 Hohnstedt, Michael 8. min 2:1 Gorschlüter, Tim 16. min 3:2 Hohnstedt, Michael 17. min |
0:1 Sarpong, Frederik 6. min 2:2 Jaschke, Yannik 17. min |
Sieger Hallenfussball-Festival 2013
SF Lotte
2. Platz SV Werder Bremen II
3. Platz FC St. Pauli II
4. Platz MSV Duisburg II
Torschützenkönig: Michael Hohnstedt, SF Lotte